Difference between revisions of "G5 Characters"
From My Little Wiki
(→Toy Exclusive Characters: Added Snow Party Countdown characters) |
m (→Recurring & Minor Characters: Better photo for Alphabittle's figure) |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|[[File:AlphabittleBlossomforthTYT.png|150px|link=G5 Alphabittle]] | |[[File:AlphabittleBlossomforthTYT.png|150px|link=G5 Alphabittle]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:AlphabittleMWMMultiPackStock.jpg|150px|link=G5 Alphabittle]] |
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | |valign="center" style="padding: 0 10px" | | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 19 June 2025
The toys shown are representative though more than one may exist per character. "N/A" as in "not applicable" means the character did not appear in that media style or such a toy was not made.
Contents
Main Characters
| Name | A New Generation/Make Your Mark | Tell Your Tale | Brushable Toy | Other Figure |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | ||||
| N/A |
| |||
G4 Mane 6
| Name | A New Generation/Make Your Mark | Brushable Toy | Other Figure |
|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
Villains
| Name | A New Generation/Make Your Mark | Tell Your Tale | Brushable Toy | Other Figure |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | N/A | |||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A |
Recurring & Minor Characters
| Name | A New Generation/Make Your Mark | Tell Your Tale | Brushable Toy | Other Figure |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | ||||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A |
| |||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A |
| |||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A | N/A | |||
| N/A | N/A | |||
| N/A | ||||
| N/A |
Toy Exclusive Characters
| Name | Art | Figure |
|---|---|---|
|
||
|
Media Exclusive Characters
| Name | A New Generation/Make Your Mark | Tell Your Tale |
|---|---|---|
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| 150px | N/A | |
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
| N/A | ||
Comic Exclusive Characters
| Name | Image |
|---|---|




