Difference between revisions of "G5 Characters"
From My Little Wiki
(Added character/images) |
(→List of Characters: Added images) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[File:Alphabittleg5render.png|150px|link=G5 Alphabittle]] | |[[File:Alphabittleg5render.png|150px|link=G5 Alphabittle]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:CompactCreationsAlphabittleStock.jpg|150px|link=G5 Alphabittle]] |
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center"| | |valign="center"| | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[File:DeputySproutanimated.png|150px|link=Deputy Sprout]] | |[[File:DeputySproutanimated.png|150px|link=Deputy Sprout]] | ||
|[[File:Deputy_SproutStock.jpg|150px|link=Deputy Sprout]] | |[[File:Deputy_SproutStock.jpg|150px|link=Deputy Sprout]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:DeputySproutMWMStock.jpg|150px|link=Deputy Sprout]] |
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center"| | |valign="center"| | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[[File:Jazzhoovesscreenshot.png|150px|link=Jazz Hooves]] | |[[File:Jazzhoovesscreenshot.png|150px|link=Jazz Hooves]] | ||
|[[File:JazzHooves6inchstock.png|150px|Link=Jazz Hooves]] | |[[File:JazzHooves6inchstock.png|150px|Link=Jazz Hooves]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:JazzHoovesMWMMultiPackStock.jpg|150px|Link=Jazz Hooves]] |
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center"| | |valign="center"| | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
[[Queen Haven]] | [[Queen Haven]] | ||
|[[File:QueenHaven.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | |[[File:QueenHaven.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[File:MYMCollectionQueenHavenStock.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] |
|[[File:Queenhavenroyalgala.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | |[[File:Queenhavenroyalgala.jpg|150px|link=Queen Haven]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center"| | |valign="center"| | ||
| − | [[Thunder]] | + | [[Thunder Flap]] |
| − | |[[File:ThunderSC.png|150px|link=Thunder]] | + | |[[File:ThunderSC.png|150px|link=Thunder Flap]] |
| − | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| + | |[[File:ThunderFlapMWMMultiPackStock.jpg|150px|link=Thunder Flap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="center"| | |valign="center"| | ||
[[Toots]] | [[Toots]] | ||
| − | |[[File:TOOTSIMG.png|150px|link= | + | |[[File:TOOTSIMG.png|150px|link=Toots]] |
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 14 June 2025
The toys shown are representative though more than one may exist per character. "N/A" as in "not applicable" means the character did not appear in the movies or such a toy was not made.
List of Characters
| Name | Animated | Brushable Toy | Other Figure
|
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A |
| ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|
N/A | ||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A | N/A | ||
| N/A |
|

