Difference between revisions of "Takara Translations"
From My Little Wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
今度の遊びは”メルヘンおしゃれごっこ” ~マイリトルポニー。 | 今度の遊びは”メルヘンおしゃれごっこ” ~マイリトルポニー。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |My Little Pony "pretend fashion fairy tale" play forthcoming. | + | |My Little Pony "pretend fashion fairy tale" play forthcoming. -[google translator] |
|- | |- | ||
|Fairy tale dress-up My Little Ponies for playtime! | |Fairy tale dress-up My Little Ponies for playtime! | ||
Revision as of 12:50, 20 July 2013
|
今度の遊びは”メルヘンおしゃれごっこ” ~マイリトルポニー。 | |
| My Little Pony "pretend fashion fairy tale" play forthcoming. -[google translator] | |
| Fairy tale dress-up My Little Ponies for playtime! |