Difference between revisions of "The Mysterious Mare Do Well"
From My Little Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background:white; color:black;width:300px;float:right;text-align:center;border-color:#99CCFF;" |- style="background:#99CCFF;...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | |- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | ||
| Original Airdate | | Original Airdate | ||
| − | | November | + | | November 26, 2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Writer(s) | | Writer(s) | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 26 July 2012
| Mysterious Mare Do Well | |
| Generation 4 | Season 2 | Episode 7 | |
| My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic | |
| | |
| Original Airdate | November 26, 2011 |
| Writer(s) | Charlotte Fullerton |
| Director(s) | James "Wootie" Wootton |
| << Previous Episode | Next Episode >> |
| May the Best Pet Win! | Sweet and Elite |
External Links