Difference between revisions of "A Dog and Pony Show"
From My Little Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | |- style="background:#FFCCFF;" | ||
| Original Airdate | | Original Airdate | ||
| − | | March 11, | + | | March 11, 2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Writer(s) | | Writer(s) | ||
Latest revision as of 08:57, 26 July 2012
| A Dog and Pony Show | |
| Generation 4 | Season 1 | Episode 19 | |
| My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic | |
| | |
| Original Airdate | March 11, 2011 |
| Writer(s) | Amy Keating Rogers |
| Director(s) | Jayson Thiessen |
| << Previous Episode | Next Episode >> |
| The Show Stoppers | Green Isn't Your Color |
External Links